Jan Blaha
(1961)
Zámecké schody
No.: 224495Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 05. 2024 14:20
olej, plátno, 40 x 30 cm, monogr. PD JB, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Brno and The private graphic school of doc. Cerny in Prague
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Jan Blaha
(1961)
Madona II.
No.: 249399Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 10. 2023 18:00
lept, 49 x 39,5 cm, pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Brno and The private graphic school of doc. Cerny in Prague
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids